Skip to content

Netting Chemist

Call (08) 8087 4283

274 McCulloch St, Broken Hill NSW 2880

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday9 am – 1 pm
Tuesday9 am – 1 pm
Wednesday9 am – 1 pm
Thursday9 am – 1 pm
Friday9 am – 1 pm
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Hours can differ on public holidays.

Details checked

Report a problem with this listing (opens your email)

About this pharmacy

Address
274 McCulloch St, Broken Hill NSW 2880
Delivery
Yes
Wheelchair access
Accessible parking

Questions

Is Netting Chemist open on Sundays?

No, it's closed on Sundays. Hours can differ on public holidays.

What time does Netting Chemist close?

It closes at 1 pm Monday to Friday. It's closed on Saturday and Sunday. Hours can differ on public holidays.

What is the phone number for Netting Chemist?

Its phone number is (08) 8087 4283.

Does Netting Chemist deliver?

Yes, it offers delivery. Call the pharmacy to check whether it delivers to you.

Pharmacies near Netting Chemist

All 5 pharmacies in Broken Hill