Skip to content

Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly

Call (07) 3878 8960

Level 3/322 Moggill Rd, Indooroopilly QLD 4068

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday9 am – 5:30 pm
Tuesday9 am – 5:30 pm
Wednesday9 am – 5:30 pm
Thursday9 am – 9 pm
Friday9 am – 5:30 pm
Saturday9 am – 5 pm
Sunday10 am – 4 pm

Hours can differ on public holidays.

Details checked

Report a problem with this listing (opens your email)

About this pharmacy

Address
Level 3/322 Moggill Rd, Indooroopilly QLD 4068
Open Sundays
Yes, 10 am – 4 pm
Open late
Yes, until 9 pm on Thursday
Delivery
Yes
Wheelchair access
Accessible entrance

Questions

Is Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly open on Sundays?

Yes, it opens 10 am – 4 pm on Sundays. Hours can differ on public holidays.

What time does Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly close?

It closes at 5:30 pm Monday to Wednesday and Friday, 9 pm Thursday, 5 pm Saturday and 4 pm Sunday. Hours can differ on public holidays.

What is the phone number for Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly?

Its phone number is (07) 3878 8960.

Does Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly deliver?

Yes, it offers delivery. Call the pharmacy to check whether it delivers to you.

Pharmacies near Priceline Pharmacy Indooroopilly

All 4 pharmacies in Indooroopilly